17West Spacious 3Br Apartment With Balcony 502 Miami Beach

Miami Beach
17west Spacious 3br With Balcony 502 Apartment

17West Spacious 3Br Apartment With Balcony 502 Miami Beach

1220 17Th Street, Miami Beach, United States Show map
Located 12 km from Miami Airport railway station, the 3-bedroom 17West Spacious 3Br Apartment With Balcony 502 Miami Beach is about a 5-minute walk from the shaded Maurice Gibb Memorial Waterfront Park. Just around the corner from Romero Britto Fine Art Gallery, this apartment comes with a fitness studio and a swimming pool.
The apartment has a prime location in the South Beach district, 500 metres from Publix Super Markets. Guests can visit the outdoor museum "Holocaust Memorial", which is merely 12 minutes' walk away. 17West Spacious 3Br Apartment With Balcony 502 is a mere 1.6 km from The Bass.
Comfort is ensured with high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as air conditioning featured in a patio and a balcony. This accommodation is equipped with a bathroom that features hairdryers.
Alongsite with self-catering amenities such as an equipped kitchen, 17West Spacious 3Br Apartment With Balcony 502 provides guests with a dining area. Ensuring that guests have a comfortable stay, the apartment includes coffee and tea making facilities as self-catering amenities. The property is only a few steps from the restaurant Cvi.che 105. Also, take advantage of fitness classes to enrich your leisure.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Miami Beach
Attractions
  • Holocaust Memorial-Miami Beach - 2150 ft
  • Espanola Way - 3150 ft
  • Miami Beach Parks and Recreation - 3750 ft
  • Miami Beach Bass Museum - 4250 ft
  • South Beach Miami - 4350 ft
  • The Wolfsonian Museum–Florida International University - 5050 ft
  • Mangos Tropical Cafe - 1.1 mi
  • Ocean Drive - 1.7 mi
  • Kaseya Center - 2.9 mi
  • Miami Freedom Tower - 3 mi
Airports
  • Miami International - 12 mi
Train stations
  • Miami Airport Station - 8 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Free Wi-Fi in public areas
  • Pets allowed
  • Lift
  • Smoke detectors

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Leisure & Sports

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Fitness centre

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:00
Check-out: until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 22 Oct
Fr 23 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in Miami Beach